Production
Photo Album
High
School Company
David Allen
Jeremiah Andersen
Brienna Anderson
Jessica Bacon
Lucy Baquero
Maggie Bauernfeind
Alex Bell
Ali Bishop
David Bishop
Danny Bodurtha
Nicole Bonrud
Jesse Boyd
Cara Brammer
Stephanie Brammer
Juliana Brandt
John Brickley
Kevin Bruins
Anna Budinger
Kate Bunke
Josh Burkel
Angela Carter
Ricci Clarkson
Ryan Claussen
Katie Cooper
Christa Corrigan
Nate Daniels
Michelle Danielson
Stephanie Dauphin
Amy Davis
Danyelle Davis
Mickayla Davis
Sarah Davis
Jessica Decker
Dan Ellwein
Jake Ellwein
Christine Eshelman
Jon Evans |
Kelsey Filipi
Zach Froelich
Crystal Frost
Nick Geier
Carissa Green
Kevin Groenjes
Stephanie Gubbels
Rachel Gulbranson
Jessica Gurney
Ryan Hamann
Alicia Harrell
Shakira Harrell
Jake Hawkins
Matt Hawkins
Tone Hoeft
Alana Howard
Ryan Howard
Mackenzie Hulzebos
Tawny Hyster
Beth Johnson
Erik Johnson
Ryan Johnson
Emily Junek
Kelsey Kane
Jenny Ko
Ryan Kopperud
Hans Kraft
Heidi Kraft
Amanda Knutson
Sonya Kobel
Amanda Krauter
Nick Kruger
Kaylin Kulhanek
Britani Lalone
Aaron Lamoreaux
Stephanie Lamoreaux
Kirsa Larson |
Leah Lawrence
Ally Lawrey
Amanda Lee
Sarah Leech
Anna Lehn
Elizabeth Luckhardt
Gus Magnuson
Kelly Manning
Carolyn Marcotte
Deb Massey
Derek Matz
Nicolee Mensing
Joe Merriman
Nick Mestad
Christa Michels
Jesse Michels
Allison Mills
Jennifer Mike
Christina Motilall
Katie Mrkvicka
Andy Mullin
Brandon Nelsen
Anna Newberry
Nancy Newhouse
Andrew Newman
Lahn Nguyen
Alex Oldfield
Katie Pelton
Kelsey Penrod
Emily Peterson
Melissa Peterson
Sarah Peterson
Austin Phillips
Eric Proops
Weston Raberge
Darcy Reller
Jenn Restivo |
Laura Rike
Curtis Roth
Kelly Roth
Rachel Rudy
Mark Schott
Sam Schouweiler
Rachel Schuelke
Jessica Schul
Dan Sederstrom
Danielle Sevak
David Shepard
Ethan Shervey
Sarah Shervey
Devin Sijan
Stacy Spencer
Jordan Stephans
Jenna Strank
Courtney Sunde
Bri Sutherland
Adam Swanson
Jenna Swanstrom
Ashley Tabery
Leah Theorin
Ashley Thurmes
Melanie Tubbs
Meredith Vandewege
Landon Weaver
Nancy Weigand
Emily Werness
Sarah Wiinamaki
Kera Wilhelmsen
Joe Wollersheim
Rachel Wollersheim
Ali Wulf
Patricia Yates
Ben Zschunke |
Children's
Chorus
Ally Baker
Luke Banchy
Dylan Brenner
Brandon Brist
Michael Bruins
Roman Burridge
Shannon Carroll
Alexis Crowell
Cassie Dorman
John Drew |
Maggie Engelhart
Molly Gruenke
Cassie Hansen
Allison Hawkins
Lacey Jamieson
Casey Johnson
Blake Kaner
Michaela Kaye
Amy Klein
Patrick Leininger |
Christian Lucier
Neal Magnuson
Chad Marx
Keturah Marxhausen
Patrick Massey
Cory McMenomy
Rachel Mike
Alexa Monn
Trevor Olsen
Joey Osvold |
Meranda Phillips
Dane Raberge
Elise Randal
Eleanore Sell
Adam Shepard
Jake Shurts
Meredith Sipe
Sarah Swanson
Shannon Swanson
Katarina Thao
Kyle Weiler |
RHS
Jazz Band
Alto Saxophone
Kate Pearson
Peter Schoen
Kasey Payette
Charlie Arlandson
Tenor Saxophone
Taylor Eliason
Kyle Manley
Bari Saxophone
Ray Noble
|
Trumpet
Tyler Jaax
Angela Ness
Chris Thomas
Kayla Ball
Trombone
Adam Kaner
Andrew Kaner
Ross Kaner
Bass Trombone
Jesse Manning
|
Guitar
Nate Washburn
Piano
Kate Corrigan
David Mann
Bass Guitar
Lucas Olsen
Drums/Percussion
Nick Geier
Ethan Shervey
|
Drumline
Landon Weaver
Ethan Shervey
Kevin Groenjes
Ryan Hamann |
Brandon Nelsen
Nick Geier
Aaron Lamoreaux |
Ben Zschunke
Danny Bodurtha
Jordan Stephans |
Colorguard
Christine Eshelman
Kelsey Filipi
Carissa Green
Jessica Gurney
Kera Wilhelmsen |
Nicolee Mensing
Lahn Nguyen
Sarah Peterson
Jenn Restivo
Jenna Strank |
Ashley Tabery
Emily Werness
Sarah Wiinamaki
Stephanie Lamoreaux |
Artistic
Staff
Director - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - Steven Albaugh
Choreographer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Christina Morris
Technical Director - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Nathan Miller
Instrumental Director - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Steve Olsen
Costume Design - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -Sandra Sandberg
Sound Engineer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -Neal Wallace
Music Director/Chorus Staging - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Steven Albaugh
Script and our “Grandpa” - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Chuck Brooks
Production Assistant/Ushers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Laura Sandham
Drumline Director - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -John Theisen
Color Guard Director - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -Leon Sieve
Lighting Design - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Evan Horton
Orchestrations - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Anita Cracauer, Dean Menten,
Paul Clark, and Doug Rasmussen
Children’s Chorus Director/Choreographer - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -Steven Albaugh
Student Directors - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - Tasha Halseth and Jenny Lockhorst
Box Office Manager - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Betty Deming
Student Choreographers :
Melanie Tubbs- We Both Reached For the Gun
Patricia Yates- Too Darn Hot
Crystal Frost and Anna Newberry-You Gotta Be A Football Hero
Production
Crew
Stage Manager - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- Ben Howell
Light Board Operator - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Evan Horton
Sound Board Operator - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -Meegan Johnson
Assistant Stage Manager - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Ashley Tooley
Assistant Light Operator - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Tim Stockman
Assistant Sound Operator - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -Melissa Markes
Backstage Sound Crew - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - Lizabe Mothershead
Spotlight Operators - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - Chase Raberge, Ruth Aune, Allison Tooley
Running Crew
Ben Olson, Peter Hamm, Philip Harris, Dawna
LeBaron, Tara McLeran,
Candace Tangen, Jake Riddle, Erik Cheever, Malinda Davis
Set Construction
and Costume Crew
Evan Horton, Ben Howell, Ben Olson, Melissa
Markes, Peter Hamm, Lizabe Mothershead, Philip Harris, Ashley Tooley,
Tim Stockman,
Dawna LeBaron, Meegan Johnson, Rebecca
Miller, Malinda Davis, Hannah Gaydos, Tara McLeran, Ruth Aune, April Little,
Katie Schoen,
Candace Tangen, Alex Briner, Molly Gutcher,
Luke Kropelnicki, Chase Raberge, Jake Riddle, Erik Cheever, Jon Rudd,
Noah Banchy
|