PRODUCTION
PHOTO ALBUM
CAST:
George . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Joe Klemenhagen
Lennie . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . John Brickley
Candy . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . David Allen
The Boss . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . .Ryan Claussen
Curley . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . .Mark Schott
Curley’s Wife . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . .Amanda Krauter
Slim . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . .Eric Douglas
Carlson . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . .John Krueger
Whit . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . Andrew Newman
Crooks . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . Trurell Clary
Candy’s Dog . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Jordan
ARTISTIC STAFF:
Director . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Thom Hoffman
Technical Director . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . .Nathan Miller
Scenic Design . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . .Nathan Miller
Costumer . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . .Betty Deming
Student Director . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . .Amy Davis
Lighting Design . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . .Evan Horton
Sound Design . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . .Meegan Johnson
Ticket Office Manager . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . .Betty Deming
PRODUCTION CREW:
Stage Manager . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Malinda Davis
Light Board Operator . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . .Evan Horton
Sound Board Operator . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. .Meegan Johnson
Asst. Stage Manager . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . Ben Howell
Asst. Light Board Operator . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. . . . Bennett Olson
Asst. Sound Board Operator . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
. .Melissa Markes
RUNNING CREW-TECH CREW:
Erik Cheever
Molly Gutcher
Philip Harris
Heidi Kraft
Luke Kropelnicki
Dawna LaBaron
Lizabe Mothershead
Tim Stockman
Candace Tangen
Allison Tooley
Ashley Tooley
Alex Briner
Eric Cheever
Malinda Davis
Molly Gutcher
Philip Harris
Evan Horton
Ben Howell
Meegan Johnson
Heidi Kraft
Luke Kropelnicki
Dawn LaBaron
April Little
Melissa Markes
Britt Montgomery
Lizabe Mothershead
Bennett Olson
Tom Stockman
Candace Tangen
Allison Tooley
Ashley Tooley
Sarah Weiler |