CAST
Narrator: René Kowlessar
Joseph: Timothy Bell
Jacob: Eric Conway
Pharoah: Anthony Streiff
Potiphar: David Charry
Mrs. Potiphar/Female Ensemble: Iryna Pankova
Butler: Cory McMenomy
Baker: Brady Lambert
Brothers:
Napthali: Matt Allen
Dan: Elliot Bell
Levi: Mitch Bunke
Gad: Luke Esselman
Zebulon : Chris Lucier
Benjamin: Ali Massoud
Simeon: Vince Noble
Reuben: Cody Osegard
Asher: Kevin Shank
Judah: Kyle Weiler
Isaachar: David Yates
Wives/Female Ensemble:
Abbie Baurenfeind
Kelli Breiter
Shelby Cooper
Laura Detloff
Shelby Erickson
Meredith Olson
Jenna Penrod
Lauren Randall
Katie Tangen
Emma Wenzel
Maxee Whiteford
Male Ensemble:
David Charry
John Erlandson
Nate Kintzi
Brady Lambert
Jordan Mitchell
Aaron Newman
Stephen Sawyer
Adam Shepard
Onstage Female Choir:
Emma Beasley
Maryssa Collins
AnnaMarie Ehlers
Stephanie Houlihan
Nina Jain
Sarah King
Sarah Lewandowski
Sami Massey
Emily Nelson
Katie Tran
Alex West
Angela Yamoah
Dancers:
Catherine Gubbels
Nicole Haley
Alex Pham
Pit Orchestra:
Flute: Danielle Sailer
Clarinet/Bass Clarinet: Stephen Brossart, Allison Millea
Soprano Saxophone: Brittany Mattson
French Horn: Michael Brossart
Trumpet: Sean Conway
Guitar: Jake Lehmann
Bass Guitar: Leah Miller
Drum Set: Kaylee Olsen
Percussion: Kevin Golla
Keyboard: Emily Holtz, Hannah Lewandowski
Artistic Staff:
Director: Thom Hoffman
Technical Director: Mark Hubbard
Choreographer: Christina Morris
Vocal Director: Gina Toso
Musical Conductor: Leon Sieve
Scenic Design: Mark Hubbard
Lighting Design: Matt Olson
Costume Design: Betty Deming
Sound Design: Neal Wallace
Ticket Office Manager: Betty Deming
Student Director: Kelsey Benz
Student Choreographers: Catherine Gubbels, Nicole Haley, Alex Pham
Production Staff:
Stage Manager: Travis Matz
Light Board Operator: Arthur Siefert
Sound Board Operator: Robert Oberle
Asst. Stage Manager: Nick Green
Asst. Light Board & Video Tech: Addie Iverson
Asst. Sound Board: Allison Stephenson
Microphone Wrangler: Rachel Vickery
Deck Electricians: T.J. Koziol, Maddie Howell
Spotlight Operators: Nicole Noblet, Alaina Hanson,
Ainsley Yee, Ceanna Egan
Costume Crew: Lori Kowalke, Kaelyn Olson, Morgan Schuh
Set, Lights, Sound, Prop Crew Members:
April Bailey
Emma Beasley
Lucas Brown
Andrew Conlin
Chidan Doobay
Nick Green
Adam Hoefs
Jasmine Hunt
Ceanna Egan
Alaina Hanson
Maddie Howell
Addie Iverson
T.J. Koziol
Tanner Little
Chris Lucier
Gregory Mason
Travis Matz
Sara Morse
Nicole Noblet
Robert Oberle
Arthur Seifurt
Allison Stephensen
Robert Susterick
David Susterick
C.J. Teed
Megan Umbreit
Rachel Vickery
Ainsley Yee